Results


Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 4:15 PM
Final
Laie Park Raiders D1 22 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D1 16  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Ewa Beach Sabers D2 8 Game Summary
All Black Crusaders D2 28  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Ewa Beach Sabers D3 24 Game Summary
76 South Kingz D3 6  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Central Razorbacks D1 22 Game Summary
Waipahu Silverbacks D1 12  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Schofield Gators D2 12 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D2 14  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Schofield Gators ORANGE D3 0 Game Summary
808 Ducks D3 20  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Schofield Gators D1 14 Game Summary
Waipahu Silverbacks D1 20  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Laie Park Raiders D1 9 Game Summary
Mill Vill Trojans D1 7  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Wahiawa Kings D1 6 Game Summary
Central Razorbacks D1 14  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Mill Vill Trojans D2 14 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D2 16  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Schofield Gators D2 18 Game Summary
Aiea Jr Alii's D2 12  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Aiea Jr Alii's D1 6 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D1 42  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Waianae Jr Seariders D2 20 Game Summary
Kaneohe Jr Knights D2 0  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Schofield Gators ORANGE D3 7 Game Summary
Wahiawa Kings D3 6  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
808 Ducks D3 1 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D3 0  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Mill Vill Trojans D3 12 Game Summary
76 South Kingz D3 16  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes TEAL D3 12 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D3 24  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes D2 0 Game Summary
All Black Crusaders D2 36  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Kapa'a Jr. Warriors D1 0 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D1 56  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Kapa'a Jr. Warriors D2 0 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D2 58  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Kapa'a Jr. Warriors D3 6 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D3 43  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes D1 0 Game Summary
Laie Park Raiders D1 43  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Ka'au Crater Bulldogs D1 2 Game Summary
Wahiawa Kings D1 8  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Aiea Jr Alii's D1 20 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D1 16  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Pearl City Jr Chargers D1 6 Game Summary
Schofield Gators D1 12  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Central Razorbacks D2 0 Game Summary
Kap City Hurricanes D2 6  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Schofield Gators BLACK D3 0 Game Summary
808 Ducks D3 34  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes BLACK D3 12 Game Summary
Mill Vill Trojans D3 42  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Pearl City Jr Chargers D3 0 Game Summary
Schofield Gators ORANGE D3 28  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Central Razorbacks D3 0 Game Summary
Kap City Hurricanes TEAL D3 13  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 PM
Final
Central Razorbacks D1 34 Game Summary
Aiea Jr Alii's D1 6  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Mill Vill Trojans D2 2 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D2 0  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Central Razorbacks D3 14 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D3 34  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Ewa Beach Sabers D3 6 Game Summary
76 South Kingz D3 7  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Central Razorbacks D2 36 Game Summary
Kaneohe Jr Knights D2 20  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Wahiawa Kings D1 18 Game Summary
Ka'au Crater Bulldogs D1 6  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes TEAL D3 28 Game Summary
Mill Vill Trojans D3 6  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
All Black Crusaders D2 54 Game Summary
Aiea Jr Alii's D2 0  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes BLACK D3 14 Game Summary
Schofield Gators ORANGE D3 12  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Schofield Gators D1 6 Game Summary
Waianae Jr Seariders D1 36  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Schofield Gators D2 12 Game Summary
Ewa Beach Sabers D2 54  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Pearl City Jr Chargers D3 7 Game Summary
Wahiawa Kings D3 14  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Waipahu Silverbacks D1 0 Game Summary
Mill Vill Trojans D1 36  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Kap City Hurricanes D1 12 Game Summary
Laie Park Raiders D1 21  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. JR PREP SPORTS is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by JPS AMERICA

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play